Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /mnt/web023/c3/14/54450014/htdocs/live/wp-content/plugins/youtube-video-player/youtube-embed.php on line 59 KM Luftgewehr – 2016 – SSG Kevelaer

KM Luftgewehr – 2016

Schüler weiblich
NameVorname1.Serie2.SerieGesamt
BollenAlison9897195

Schüler männlich
NameVorname1.Serie2.SerieGesamt
KauertzFin7876154

 

Jugend männlich
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
TunnissenJan89918790357
KauertzFelix88898789353

 Jugend weiblich
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
JanshenAnna97959599386
JanshenFranka94969599384
QuicksternLara94969698384
HendricksCeline85868285338



Jun B weiblich
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
HeidenLara98969799390
TrötschkesMaike96969599386

 

Jun B männlich
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
KeszkaAntoni88878885348

Jun A weiblich
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
BeckersJoachim90919089360
KoenenKarl-Heinz89918989358
JanshenLambert88909089357

Jun A männlich
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
JanshenSimon96959698385

Damen
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
KöstersKatharina9910010099398
LohmannBirgit989710097394
FaahsenDenise98989796389

Herren
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
ThomasAlexander97999698395
BauerMarkus96989996389
WegersBjörn95959796383
KrahnenGeorg94959796381
HaagStefan94939796380
HiepAndreas94939596378
KoenenMarc94939595377

Altersklasse
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
JoostenGeorg90889289359

Seniorenklasse
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamt
BeckersJoachim90919089360
KoenenKarl-Heinz89918989358
JanshenLambert88909089357