Deprecated: Function create_function() is deprecated in /mnt/web023/c3/14/54450014/htdocs/live/wp-content/plugins/youtube-video-player/youtube-embed.php on line 59 BM Luftgewehr – 2016 – SSG Kevelaer

BM Luftgewehr – 2016

Herren
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
ThomasAlexander989899983932
BauerMarkus969797973873
HiepAndreas979696963854
HaagStefan939894943798
WegersBjörn9393959237311
KrahnenGeorg9193959337212
KoenenMarc9093959237014

Mannschaft Herren
VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG I Markus Bauer, Alexander Thomas, Stefan Haag1159 Ringe1
SSG II Marc Koenen, Georg Krahnen, Björn Wegers1115 Ringe4

 

Damen
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
KöstersKatharina989996973901
LohmannBirgit979499993892
FaahsenDenise9594100963853

Damen Mannschaft
VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG I Denise Faahsen, Birgit Lohmann, Katharina Kösters1164 Ringe1

 

Schüler w
NameVorname1.Serie2.SerieGesamtPlatz
BollenAlison96971931

Schüler M
NameVorname1. Serie2. SerieGesamtPlatz
KauertzFin53751285

Jugend W
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
JanshenAnna9997100983941
JanshenFranka99999598391n.z.q.
QuicksternLara96989797388n.z.q.
HendricksCeline84838578330n.z.q.

Jugend Mannschaft
VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG I Franka Janshen, Anna Janshen, Lara Quickstern1173 Ringenzq
SSG II Jan Tunnissen, Felix Kauertz, Celine Hendricks1031 Ringenzq

Jugend M
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
TunnissenJan868887853461
KauertzFelix90858793352n.z.q.

 

JunA w
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
WeberJoesefin999798983921
FaahsenCharlyne969192973764
LeuschenKatrin97989998392nzq
SchünemannKerstin95959696382nzq

 

Herren Altersklasse
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
JoostenGeorg9189918936018

 

Seniorenklasse
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
JoostenGeorg9189918936018

JunA Mannschaft
VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG I Katrin Leuschen, Joesefin Weber, Lara Heiden1174 Ringenzq
SSG II Charlyne Faahsen, Kerstin Schünemann, Maike Trötschkes1143 Ringenzq

JunA m
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
JanshenSimon98969895387n.z.q.

JunB w
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
TrötschkesMaike979797943851
HeidenLara98979699377nzq

JunB m
NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
KeszkaAntoni848383863366