KM Luftgewehr – 2015

Schüler weiblich

NameVorname1.Serie2.SerieGesamt
JanshenAnna9697193
BollenAlison9498192
JanshenFranka9394187

Schüler männlich

NameVorname1.Serie2.SerieGesamt
TunnissenJan9190181
OttenNiklas8190171
Schumann/SloddczykPatrick8485169
KoenenJulian7871149

Jugend männlich

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamt
KeszkaAntoni83858382333
-

 

Jun B weiblich

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamt
LeuschenKatrin989910098395
HeidenLara97979698388
WeberJoesefine96979795385
TrötschkesMaike97969696385
FaahsenCharlyne95989395381

Jun A weiblich

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamt
KöstersKatharina10010098100398
SchünemannKerstin96949797384

Jun A männlich

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamt
JanshenSimon96979898389
-

Damen

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamt
ErstfeldJana9910099100398
LohmannBirgit99989899394
SeipelPatricia98999998394
FaahsenDenise97989998392
DohmenJosefine96979796386

Herren

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamt
ThomasAlexander991009899396
BauerMarkus999997100395
HaagStefan9699100100395
WegersBjörn98959995387
HiepAndreas92949697379
KoenenMarc94949694378
GüntherRico93969393375
KrahnenGeorg94949290370

Altersklasse

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamt 
JoostenGeorg89918687353
KöstersWalter93929193369

Seniorenklasse

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamt
JanshenLambert91948990364
-