BM Luftgewehr – 2016

Herren

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
ThomasAlexander989899983932
BauerMarkus969797973873
HiepAndreas979696963854
HaagStefan939894943798
WegersBjörn9393959237311
KrahnenGeorg9193959337212
KoenenMarc9093959237014

Mannschaft Herren

VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG I Markus Bauer, Alexander Thomas, Stefan Haag1159 Ringe1
SSG II Marc Koenen, Georg Krahnen, Björn Wegers1115 Ringe4

 

Damen

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
KöstersKatharina989996973901
LohmannBirgit979499993892
FaahsenDenise9594100963853

Damen Mannschaft

VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG I Denise Faahsen, Birgit Lohmann, Katharina Kösters1164 Ringe1

 

Schüler w

NameVorname1.Serie2.SerieGesamtPlatz
BollenAlison96971931

Schüler M

NameVorname1. Serie2. SerieGesamtPlatz
KauertzFin53751285

Jugend W

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
JanshenAnna9997100983941
JanshenFranka99999598391n.z.q.
QuicksternLara96989797388n.z.q.
HendricksCeline84838578330n.z.q.

Jugend Mannschaft

VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG I Franka Janshen, Anna Janshen, Lara Quickstern1173 Ringenzq
SSG II Jan Tunnissen, Felix Kauertz, Celine Hendricks1031 Ringenzq

Jugend M

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
TunnissenJan868887853461
KauertzFelix90858793352n.z.q.

 

JunA w

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
WeberJoesefin999798983921
FaahsenCharlyne969192973764
LeuschenKatrin97989998392nzq
SchünemannKerstin95959696382nzq

 

Herren Altersklasse

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
JoostenGeorg9189918936018

 

Seniorenklasse

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
JoostenGeorg9189918936018

JunA Mannschaft

VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG I Katrin Leuschen, Joesefin Weber, Lara Heiden1174 Ringenzq
SSG II Charlyne Faahsen, Kerstin Schünemann, Maike Trötschkes1143 Ringenzq

JunA m

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
JanshenSimon98969895387n.z.q.

JunB w

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
TrötschkesMaike979797943851
HeidenLara98979699377nzq

JunB m

NameVorname1. Serie2. Serie3. Serie4. SerieGesamtPlatz
KeszkaAntoni848383863366