BM Luftgewehr – 2015

Herren

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamtPlatz
ThomasAlexander9899100993961
BauerMarkus999996973912
HaagStefan969797983883
Hiep Andreas999596963854
KrahnenGeorg989695963857
WegersBjörn939997943839
KonenMarc9395959637911

Mannschaft Herren

VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG Kevelaer I
Markus Bauer, Stefan Haag, Alexander Thomas
11751
SSG Kevelaer II
Andreas Hiep, Georg Krahnen, Björn Wegers
11542

 

Damen

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamtPlatz
FaahsenDenise969899973901.
LohmannBirgit969797973872.
SeipelPatrizia1009998100397n.z.Q.
ErstfeldJana999799100395n.z.Q.
DohmenJosefine96959699386n.z.Q.

Damen Mannschaft

VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG Kevelaer I
Birgit Lohmann, Jana Erstfeld, Denise Faahsen
1172 Ringe1.


Schüler w

NameVorname1.Serie2.SerieGesamtPlatz
BollenAlison95961911.
JanshenAnna94941883.
JanshenFranka95911865.

Schüler m

NameVorname1.Serie2.SerieGesamtPlatz
TunnissenJan86921781.
OttenNiklas71821536.
Schumann/SloddczykPatrick74711458.
KoenenJulian697314210.

Schüler Mannschaft

VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG Kevelaer I
Alison Bollen, Anna Janshen, Franka Janshen
565 Ringe1.

Jugend m

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamtPlatz
KeszkaAntoni76828882328 Ringe5.
-




JunA w

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamtPlatz
KöstersKatharina9810098100396n.z.Q.
SchünemannKerstin96969696384n.z.Q.

 

JunA Mannschaft

VereinErgebnisPlatz
SSG Kevelaer I
Katharina Kösters, Katrin Leuschen, Joesefin Weber
1186 Ringen.z.Q.
SSG Kevelaer II
Kerstin Schünemann, Lara Heiden, Maike Trötschkes
1154 Ringen.z.Q.

JunA m

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamtPlatz
JanshenSimon959797983871.

JunB w

NameVorname1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.SerieGesamtPlatz
TrötschkesMaike959495983821.
FaahsenCharlyne909593933713.
LeuschenKatrin98999999395n.z.Q.
WeberJoesefin100979999395n.z.Q.
HeidenLara97979797388n.z.Q.