2. Bundesliga

Aktuelle Setzliste (Stand 11.01.2015):

Schütze1. WK2. WK3. WK4. WK5. WK6. WK7. WKSchnitt
Sergy Richter400397398,50
Milenko Sebic398390394,00
Birgit Lohmann387392392393394390-391,33
Denise Faahsen391388388390392389389389,57
Josefine Dohmen393392392384386382385388,14
Simon Janshen385389387,00
Kerstin Schünemann387387,00
Jacquelyne Rappenhöner392392379382382382387383,86
Maike Trötschkes377377,00

Aktuelle Tabelle (Stand: 11.01.2015):

PlatzVereinEinzelpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1BSV-Buer-Bülse22 : 1310 : 04
2SSG Kevelaer II20 : 1510 : 04
3SV Deiringsen20 : 1510 : 04
4SSV Baunatal22 : 1308 : 06
5Wissener SV20 : 1508 : 06
6SV Hüttenhal 195819 : 1608 : 06
7SG Hamm II10 : 2502 : 12
8SV Wallenrod07 : 2800 : 14

Weitere Informationen zur 2. Bundesliga: www.dsb.de (2. BL West)