1 . Bundesliga

Aktuelle Setzliste (Stand: 11.01.2015)

Schütze1. WK2. WK3. WK4. WK5. WK6. WK7. WKSchnitt
Sergy Richter400395395398396397396,20
Ivana Maksimovic396395395,50
Alexander Thomas393396393396393396395394,29
Jana Erstfeld394390391391396393394392,72
Patricia Seipel386394397391392391391391,71
Katharina Kösters388393394391391388392391,00

Aktuelle Tabelle (Stand: 11.01.2015)

PlatzVereinEinzelpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1ST Hubertus Elsen23 : 1212 : 02
2Post SV Düsseldorf21 : 1412 : 02
3TuS Hilgert20 : 1510 : 04
4SB Freiheit I22 : 1308 : 06
5SSG Kevelaer I20 : 1508 : 06
6KKS Nordstemmen11 : 2404 : 10
7SG 1920 Mengshausen12 : 2302 : 12
8SG Hamm I11 : 2400 : 14

Weitere Informationen zur 1. Bundesliga: www.dsb.de (BL Nord)