1. Bundesliga

Aktuelle Setzliste (Stand: 19.01.2016)

Schütze1. WK2. WK3. WK4. WK5. WK6. WK7. WK8. WK9. WK10. WK11. WKSchnitt
Sergy Richter--390395395--400399--395,80
Milenco Sebic395395---------395,00
Alexander Thomas395393395392387394395387390393395392,36
Jana Erstfeld389393392392391392389389389396391391,27
Josefin Weber390388391392392392388390,43
Patricia Seipel394393389389-390386--388387-389,50
Katharina Kösters388385389382-391391392387394390388,90
Birgit Lohmann388------388,00
Denise Faahsen
Nils Schumacher

Aktuelle Tabelle (Stand: 19.01.2016)

PlatzVereinEinzelpunkteMannschaftspunkte
1ST Hubertus Elsen38 : 1718 : 04
2SB Freiheit I36 : 1918 : 04
3SG 1920 Mengshausen35 : 2016 : 06
4TuS Hilgert33 : 2214 : 08
5KKS Nordstemmen30 : 2512 : 10
6SV Gölzau27 : 2812 : 10
7SV Wieckenberg26 : 2910 : 12
8SSG Kevelaer I28 : 2708 : 14
9Post SV Düsseldorf26 : 2908 : 14
10BSV Buer-Bülse23 : 3208 : 14
11SG Hamm I22 : 3308 : 14
12Braunschweiger SG06 : 4900 : 22

Weitere Informationen zur 1. Bundesliga: www.dsb.de (BL Nord)